Le contenu

Governance

AER Bourgogne-Franche-Comté is a Société Publique Locale
which operates as en SAS (simplified join-stock company)

Composition of the Governance

Shareholder Map

Carte des actionnaires

The Board of Directors

“The Board of Directors decides on the direction the company’s activities are to follow and monitors their implementation. Subject to the powers expressly attributed at shareholders’ meetings and within the limits of the company’s purpose, it handles all matters related to the smooth running of the company and rules on company-related issues.” It consists of:

  • 11 administrators drawn from the Regional Council
    Patrick BLIN, Regional Councillor
    Gérald GORDAT, Regional Councillor
    Jean-Claude LAGRANGE, President of the AER BFC & Regional Council
    Thomas LUTZ, Regional Councillor
    Arnaud MARTHEY, Vice-President of the AER BFC & Regional Councillor in charge of economic intelligence, innovation and technology transfer
    Laëtitia MARTINEZ, VP for Higher Education, Research, Equality and Secularism
    Patrick MOLINOZ, VP in charge of digital transitions, innovation, European policies, international actions and export
    Eric OTERNAUD, Regional Councillor in charge of the ecological conversion of the economy and the social and solidarity economy
    Frédéric PONCET, Regional Councillor
    Jean-Philippe SAULNIER-ARRIGHI, Regional Councillor
    Nicolas SORET, VP in charge of finance, economic development, employment and social economy
  • 7 administrators from the Special Assembly
    Nicolas BODIN, Grand Besançon Métropole
    Claire BOURGEOIS-RÉPUBLIQUE, Communauté d’Agglomération du Grand Dole
    Vincent CHAUVET, Communauté de Communes du Grand Autunois Morvan
    Pascal DESSAUNY, Nevers Agglomération
    Danielle JUBAN, Dijon Métropole
    Didier KLEIN, Pays de Montbéliard Agglomération & Vice-Chairman of AER BFC
    Michel QUINET, Communauté d’Agglomération Beaune Côte Sud
    1 permanent guest: Loïc CAVAGNAC, Communauté d’Agglomération de Vesoul
  • 11 associate member observers from consular and industrial chambers
    Cécile ALLEMANN, President of Isola Composite France
    Mikaël AMSELLEM, Executive Director of Gilson
    Marc AULOGE, Directeur régionale de Bpifrance
    Lamine BOUBAKAR, UBFC
    Thierry BUATOIS, Président de la CCI Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    Julia CATTIN, PDG du Groupe Momentum
    Philippe GENNE, PDG d’Oncodesign
    Éric MAILLARD, PDG du Groupe Maillard Industrie
    Jean-Paul MEDIONI, President of Matawan
    Emmanuel POYEN, Président de la CMAR Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    Adrienne SIMON-KRZAKALA, ADEME

The General Assembly

The ordinary General Assembly represents all shareholders. It makes all decisions that are beyond the powers of the Board of Directors or do not fall within the jurisdiction of the extraordinary General Assembly. It meets at least once a year, within 6 months of the end of the financial year, to rule on all questions relating to the year’s accounts. The extraordinary General Assembly alone is authorised to modify the provisions of any of the regulations.” It consists of:

  • the Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Regional Council
    Jean-Claude LAGRANGE, Conseil régional de Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
  • 83 EPCI shareholders
  • Côte d’Or (21)
    Alain BECQUET, Communauté de Communes Rives de Saône
    Benoît BERNY, Communauté de Communes Tille et Venelle
    Jacques-François COIQUIL, Communauté de Communes Auxonne-Pontailler Val de Saône
    Jean-Pierre COLOMBERT, Communauté de Communes de la Plaine Dijonnaise
    Yves COURTOT, Communauté de Communes de Pouilly-en-Auxois/Bligny-sur-Ouche
    Alain GRADELET, Communauté de Communes des Vallées de la Tille et de l’Ignon
    Claude GUICHET, Communauté de Communes Norge et Tille
    Danielle JUBAN, Dijon Métropole
    Catherine LOUIS, Communauté de Communes Forêts, Seine et Suzon
    Amandine MONARD, Communauté de Communes Pays d’Alésia et de la Seine
    Pierre POILLOT, Communauté de communes du Pays d’Arnay Liernais
    Michel QUINET, Communauté d’Agglomération Beaune Côte & Sud
    Christian ROUSSEL, Communauté de Communes Gevrey-Chambertin et de Nuits-Saint-Georges
    Nicolas URBANO, Communauté de Communes Mirebellois et Fontenois
  • Doubs (25)
    Nicolas BODIN, Grand Besançon Métropole
    Jean-Yves BRUNELLA, Communauté de Communes Doubs Baumois
    Gérard GENTIT, Communauté de Communes du Pays de Maîche
    Didier KLEIN, Pays de Montbéliard Agglomération
    Philippe MARÉCHAL, Communauté de Communes Loue Lison
    Didier MINNITI, Communauté de Communes des Lacs et Montagnes du Haut-Doubs
    Gilles ROBERT, Communauté de Communes du Plateau de Russey
    Florence ROGEBOZ, Communauté de Communes du Grand Pontarlier
    Alain ROTH, Communauté de Communes des deux Vallées Vertes
    Thierry VERNIER, Communauté de Communes Portes du Hauts-Doubs
    Christelle VUILLEMIN, Communauté de Communes Val de Morteau
  • Jura (39)
    Gérard BONNET, Communauté de Communes Haut-Jura Arcade
    Claire BOURGEOIS-RÉPUBLIQUE, Communauté d’Agglomération du Grand Dole
    Jérôme CORDELLIER, Espace Communautaire Lons Agglomération
    Valérie DEPIERRE, Communauté de Communes Arbois, Poligny, Salins, Cœur du Jura
    François GRESET, Communauté de Communes Jura Nord
    Fabrice GRIMAUT, Communauté de Communes Bresse Haute Seille
    Grégoire LONG, Communauté de Communes Terre d’Émeraude
    Virginie PATE, Communauté de Communes du Val d’Amour
    Claude PIMPIE, Communauté de Communes Haut-Jura Saint-Claude
    Valérie Vaucher, Communauté de Communes Porte du Jura
  • Nièvre (58)
    Gilles BOUCHARD, Communauté de Communes du Nivernais-Bourbonnais
    Nicolas BOURDOUNE, Communauté de Communes Haut Nivernais-Val d’Yonne
    Jean-Pierre CHÂTEAU, Communauté de Communes Les Bertranges
    Pascal DESSAUNY, Nevers Agglomération
    André GARCIA, Communauté de Communes Loire et Allier
    Marie-Claire RANVIER, Communauté de Communes Bazois Loire Morvan
    Yves RAVET, Communauté de Communes Cœur de Loire
    Régine ROY, Communauté de Communes du Sud Nivernais
  • Haute-Saône (70)
    Vincent BALLOT, Communauté de Communes Val Marnaysien
    Thierry BORDOT, Communauté de Communes de la Haute Comté
    Frédéric BURGHARD, Communauté de Communes du Pays de Luxeuil
    Loïc CAVAGNAC, Communauté d’Agglomération de Vesoul
    Daniel CLERC, Communauté de Communes Pays Villersexel
    Patrice COLINET, Communauté de Communes des Quatres Rivières
    Benoît CORNU, Communauté de Communes Rahin et Cherimont
    Philippe GHILES, Communauté de Communes du Val de Gray
    Bernard PIQUARD, Communauté de Communes Pays de Lure
    Eric STEIB, Communauté de Communes Pays d’Héricourt
    Nadine WANTZ, Communauté de Communes du Pays Riolais
  • Saône-et-Loire (71)
    David BEME, Communauté de Communes Le Grand Charolais
    Fernand BOUILLER, Communauté de Communes entre Arroux, Loire et Somme
    Christine BUATOIS, Communauté de Communes Bresse Louhannaise Intercom’
    Vincent CHAUVET, Communauté de Communes du Grand Autunois Morvan
    Christian GUIGUE, Communauté de Communes Terres de Bresse
    Christelle JANDOT, Communauté de Communes Sud Côte Chalonnaise
    Dominique JUILLOT, Communauté d’Agglomération Le Grand Chalon
    Florence MARCEAU, Communauté de Communes entre Saône et Grosne
    Éric MARTIN, Communauté de Communes Saint Cyr Mère Boitier
    Daniel MEUNIER, Communauté Urbaine Creusot Montceau-les-Mines
    Christophe RAVOT, Communauté de Communes Mâconnais – Tournugeois
    Christine ROBIN, Mâconnais Beaujolais Agglomération
  • Yonne (89)
    Pierrick BARDEAU, Communauté de Communes Yonne Nord
    Jean-Michel BEAUGER, Communauté de Communes Avallon – Vézelay – Morvan
    François BOUCHER, Communauté de Communes de l’Agglomération Migennoise
    Guy BOURRAS, Communauté de Communes du Jovinien
    Jean-François CHABOLLE, Communauté de Communes du Gâtinais en Bourgogne
    Xavier COURTOIS, Communauté de Communes du Serein
    Yves DELOT, Communauté de Communes Serein et Armance
    Patrick DUMEZ, Communauté de Communes de l’Aillantais en Bourgogne
    Françis FAGEGALTIER, Communauté de Communes de la Vanne et du Pays d’Othe
    Damien GAUTHIER, Communauté de Communes Chablis Villages & Terroirs
    Francis HEURLEY, Communauté de l’Auxerrois
    Régis LHOMME, Communauté de Communes Le Tonnerrois en Bourgogne
    Clarisse QUENTIN, Communauté d’Agglomération du Grand Sénonais
  • Territoire de Belfort (90)
    Jean-luc ANDERHUEBER, Communauté de Communes des Vosges du Sud
    Christian RAYOT, Communauté de Communes Sud Territoire
    Raphaël RODRIGUEZ, Grand Belfort Communauté d’Agglomération

The Special Assembly

“At least once a year, the special assembly hears the report of its representatives on the Board of Directors. The management report and the annual Local Public Company accounts must be communicated to it. It must be informed of the strategic goals of the Local Public Company’s activity and also of any significant measures taken by the representatives of the Local Public Company.”
It consists of:
  • 83 EPCI shareholders
  • Côte d’Or (21)
    Alain BECQUET, Communauté de Communes Rives de Saône
    Benoît BERNY, Communauté de Communes Tille et Venelle
    Jacques-François COIQUIL, Communauté de Communes Auxonne-Pontailler Val de Saône
    Jean-Pierre COLOMBERT, Communauté de Communes de la Plaine Dijonnaise
    Yves COURTOT, Communauté de Communes de Pouilly-en-Auxois/Bligny-sur-Ouche
    Alain GRADELET, Communauté de Communes des Vallées de la Tille et de l’Ignon
    Claude GUICHET, Communauté de Communes Norge et Tille
    Danielle JUBAN, Dijon Métropole
    Catherine LOUIS, Communauté de Communes Forêts, Seine et Suzon
    Amandine MONARD, Communauté de Communes Pays d’Alésia et de la Seine
    Pierre POILLOT, Communauté de communes du Pays d’Arnay Liernais
    Michel QUINET, Communauté d’Agglomération Beaune Côte & Sud
    Christian ROUSSEL, Communauté de Communes Gevrey-Chambertin et de Nuits-Saint-Georges
    Nicolas URBANO, Communauté de Communes Mirebellois et Fontenois
  • Doubs (25)
    Nicolas BODIN, Grand Besançon Métropole
    Jean-Yves BRUNELLA, Communauté de Communes Doubs Baumois
    Gérard GENTIT, Communauté de Communes du Pays de Maîche
    Didier KLEIN, Pays de Montbéliard Agglomération
    Philippe MARÉCHAL, Communauté de Communes Loue Lison
    Didier MINNITI, Communauté de Communes des Lacs et Montagnes du Haut-Doubs
    Gilles ROBERT, Communauté de Communes du Plateau de Russey
    Florence ROGEBOZ, Communauté de Communes du Grand Pontarlier
    Alain ROTH, Communauté de Communes des deux Vallées Vertes
    Thierry VERNIER, Communauté de Communes Portes du Hauts-Doubs
    Christelle VUILLEMIN, Communauté de Communes Val de Morteau
  • Jura (39)
    Gérard BONNET, Communauté de Communes Haut-Jura Arcade
    Claire BOURGEOIS-RÉPUBLIQUE, Communauté d’Agglomération du Grand Dole
    Jérôme CORDELLIER, Espace Communautaire Lons Agglomération
    Valérie DEPIERRE, Communauté de Communes Arbois, Poligny, Salins, Cœur du Jura
    François GRESET, Communauté de Communes Jura Nord
    Fabrice GRIMAUT, Communauté de Communes Bresse Haute Seille
    Grégoire LONG, Communauté de Communes Terre d’Émeraude
    Virginie PATE, Communauté de Communes du Val d’Amour
    Claude PIMPIE, Communauté de Communes Haut-Jura Saint-Claude
    Valérie VAUCHER, Communauté de Communes Porte du Jura
  • Nièvre (58)
    Gilles BOUCHARD, Communauté de Communes du Nivernais-Bourbonnais
    Nicolas BOURDOUNE, Communauté de Communes Haut Nivernais-Val d’Yonne
    Jean-Pierre CHÂTEAU, Communauté de Communes Les Bertranges
    Pascal DESSAUNY, Nevers Agglomération
    André GARCIA, Communauté de Communes Loire et Allier
    Marie-Claire RANVIER, Communauté de Communes Bazois Loire Morvan
    Yves RAVET, Communauté de Communes Cœur de Loire
    Régine ROY, Communauté de Communes du Sud Nivernais
  • Haute-Saône (70)
    Vincent BALLOT, Communauté de Communes Val Marnaysien
    Thierry BORDOT, Communauté de Communes de la Haute Comté
    Frédéric BURGHARD, Communauté de Communes du Pays de Luxeuil
    Loïc CAVAGNAC, Communauté d’Agglomération de Vesoul
    Daniel CLERC, Communauté de Communes Pays Villersexel
    Patrice COLINET, Communauté de Communes des Quatres Rivières
    Benoît CORNU, Communauté de Communes Rahin et Cherimont
    Philippe GHILES, Communauté de Communes du Val de Gray
    Bernard PIQUARD, Communauté de Communes Pays de Lure
    Eric STEIB, Communauté de Communes Pays d’Héricourt
    Nadine WANTZ, Communauté de Communes du Pays Riolais
  • Saône-et-Loire (71)
    David BEME, Communauté de Communes Le Grand Charolais
    Fernand BOUILLER, Communauté de Communes entre Arroux, Loire et Somme
    Christine BUATOIS, Communauté de Communes Bresse Louhannaise Intercom’
    Vincent CHAUVET, Communauté de Communes du Grand Autunois Morvan
    Christian GUIGUE, Communauté de Communes Terres de Bresse
    Christelle JANDOT, Communauté de Communes Sud Côte Chalonnaise
    Dominique JUILLOT, Communauté d’Agglomération Le Grand Chalon
    Florence MARCEAU, Communauté de Communes entre Saône et Grosne
    Éric MARTIN, Communauté de Communes Saint Cyr Mère Boitier
    Daniel MEUNIER, Communauté Urbaine Creusot Montceau-les-Mines
    Christophe RAVOT, Communauté de Communes Mâconnais – Tournugeois
    Christine ROBIN, Mâconnais Beaujolais Agglomération
  • Yonne (89)
    Pierrick BARDEAU, Communauté de Communes Yonne Nord
    Jean-Michel BEAUGER, Communauté de Communes Avallon – Vézelay – Morvan
    François BOUCHER, Communauté de Communes de l’Agglomération Migennoise
    Guy BOURRAS, Communauté de Communes du Jovinien
    Jean-François CHABOLLE, Communauté de Communes du Gâtinais en Bourgogne
    Xavier COURTOIS, Communauté de Communes du Serein
    Yves DELOT, Communauté de Communes Serein et Armance
    Patrick DUMEZ, Communauté de Communes de l’Aillantais en Bourgogne
    Françis FAGEGALTIER, Communauté de Communes de la Vanne et du Pays d’Othe
    Damien GAUTHIER, Communauté de Communes Chablis Villages & Terroirs
    Anne JÉRUSALEM, Communauté de Communes Le Tonnerrois en Bourgogne
    Crescent MARAULT, Communauté de l’Auxerrois
    Clarisse QUENTIN, Communauté d’Agglomération du Grand Sénonais
    Jean-Philippe SAULNIER-ARRIGHI, Communauté de Communes Puisaye Forterre
  • Territoire de Belfort (90)
    Jean-luc ANDERHUEBER, Communauté de Communes des Vosges du Sud
    Christian RAYOT, Communauté de Communes Sud Territoire
    Raphaël RODRIGUEZ, Grand Belfort Communauté d’Agglomération

The Regional Economic Authority

“The Regional Economic Authority meets four times a year. Its acts as coordinator for the Agency’s actions and is a source of ideas and cohesion in the world of business.” It consists of:

  • ALLEMANN Cécilé, Isola Composite France
    AMSELLEM Mikaël, Gilson
    AUFAUVRE Mathieu, Caisse des dépôts et consignations
    AULOGE Marc, Bpifrance
    BARRALIS Anne, URSSAF Franche-Comté
    BAZOT Jean Philippe, FIBOIS Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    BERTIN Élizabeth, Réseau de Transport d’Électricité (RTE)
    BLASSELLE Patrick, UI Investissement
    BOIDEVEZI Xavier, Conseillers du commerce extérieur Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    BOSSAVIT Stéphane, Dijon Bourgogne Invest
    BOUBAKAR Lamine, UBFC
    BOUCHER Éric, Luxe et finition soignée en Pays Horloger
    BOUILLAY Vincent, Pôle BFcare
    BOUTET Christophe, BFC Numérique
    BRADY Jean-Claude, U2P Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    BUATOIS Thierry, CCI Région Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    BUHLER-COMPAGNE, Initiative Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    CATTIN Julia, FIMM
    CHAMPREUX Bernard, UMIH Franche-Comté
    CHATARD Maxime, SNCF Réseau
    CHAVELET Pierre, Batifranc
    COSTE DE CHAMPERON Anne, Préfecture de la Région Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    CURTIT Gilles, Place Financière Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    CUSENIER Hubert, Batifranc
    DAUBAS Alain, Vallée de l’Énergie
    DECERLE Christian, Chambre Régionale d’Agriculture de Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    DELNESTE Bénédicte, Emfor Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    DESCHAMPS Laurent, Association Pôle des Microtechniques
    DESCOMBES Fabrice, Association Pierre de Bourgogne
    FRAISSE Laurent, Banque de France
    FRANTZ Philippe, Nuclear Valley
    GENNE Philippe, Oncodesign
    GRENIN Elizabeth, MEDEF Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    GRICOURT Vérononique, Campus des Métiers et des Qualifications – Industrie Technologique Innovante et Performante (ITIP) Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    GUEZ Pierre, Vitagora
    GUILLEMIN Catherine, SATT Sayens
    GUYOT Jean-Philippe, Réseau Entreprendre Bourgogne
    GUZZO Jean, DRARI
    JACQUIER Patrick, UMIH Bourgogne
    JIMENEZ Stéphanie, Pôle Énergie Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    KAUFFMAN Bertrand, Institut National de la Statistique et des Études
    LABET François, Bureau Interprofessionnel des Vins de Bourgogne
    LABOREY Bernard, FFB Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    LAGRANGE Jean-Claude, Région Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    LEGRAND Domitille, Direction Régionale de l’Économie, de l’Emploi, du Travail et des Solidarités (DREETS)
    MAILLARD Éric, Groupe Maillard Industrie
    MARTHEY Arnaud, Région Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    MARTIN Vincent, FRTP Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    MATEOS Cyprien, Orange, Délégation régionale de Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    MATZ Lionel, Urssaf de Bourgogne
    MEDIONI Jean-Paul, Matawan
    MERMET-HUSSON Laurent, Made in Jura
    MÉRY Emmanuel, Package in Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    POYEN Emmanuel, Chambre de Métiers et de l’Artisanat de Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    PREVOTAT Xavier, ADN Franche-Comté
    QUIVOGNE Jean-Luc, UIMM de Haute-Saône
    REYNIER Hervé, APEC
    RIBETTE Christophe, Clusters Éco-chantiers
    ROCHE-BRUYN, Institut Agro Dijon
    ROUSSOULIÈRES Julia, DREETS Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    SECULA Geoffroy, CPME Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    SIMON-KRZAKALA, ADEME
    STAINMESSE Didier, Association Écosphère – Plateforme de soutien
    STREIT Gérald, Réseau Entreprendre Franche-Comté
    SWIETON Michel, Pôle Emploi
    TISSOT Jean-Charles, Les Ambassadeurs des Vins Jaunes
    TOURNIER Thierry, Pôle Véhicule du Futur
    VIEILLARD Pierre, BFC Angels
    VIRY Joël, Polymeris

The Analogous Review Committee

“To make a review efficient, the Board of Directors decides on the creation of an analogous review committee which is responsible for studying questions submitted for an opinion by the committee itself or its chairperson. Questions are examined in the conditions specified below. The analogous review committee gives an opinion on all matters within the jurisdiction of the Board of Directors.”  It consists of:

  • ABRAHAMSE-PLEUX Martine, Director General, AER BFC
    FAIVRE Laetitia, Regional Council Head of the Steering and Management Control Department
    LAGRANGE Jean-Claude, Regional Council – Chairman of the Board of Directors
    RITZ Olivier, Conseil Régional – Chairman of the Analogue Audit Committee
  • Côte d’Or (21)
    BERGERET Cédric, Communauté de Communes du Pays d’Alésia et de la Seine
    BESANÇON Marie-Claire, Dijon Métropole
    BOURDIN Ludovic,  Communauté de Communes Gevrey-Chambertin et de Nuits-Saint-Georges
    BOVE Cécilia, Communauté de Communes Forêts, Seine et Suzon
    HOUISTE Olivier, Communauté de Communes Rives de Saône
    MILLANT Audrey, Communauté de Communes Auxonne Pontailler Val de Saône
    PERROT-VESPERINI Axelle, Communauté de Communes Plaine Dijonnaise
    POILLOT Pierre, Communauté de Communes du Pays d’Arnay Liernais
    POULLETTE Sylvain, Communauté de Communes Mirebellois et Fontenois
    RACHET Chloé, Communauté de Communes Tille et Venelle
    SCHLAF Inès, Communauté de Communes des Vallées de la Tille et de l’Ignon
    THOUVIGNON Jean-François, Communauté de Communes Beaune Côte Sud
  • Doubs (25)
    BROUILLET Vanessa, Communauté de Communes Portes du Hauts-Doubs
    CASSARD Sophie, Communauté de Communes des 2 Vallées Vertes
    GUENARD Jenny, Communauté de Communes Pays de Maîche
    HOWALD Éric, Grand Besançon Métropole
    LONGCHAMPT Sylviane, Communauté de Communes du Grand Pontarlier
    MOUGIN Raphaël, Pays de Montbéliard Agglomération
    ORBANA Maria-Paola, Communauté de Communes du Doubs Baumois
    PARRENIN Floriane, Communauté de Communes Val de Morteau
    PETITE Gilles, Communauté de Communes des Lacs et Montagnes du Haut-Doubs
    QUIGNARD Agathe, Communauté de Communes Loue-Lison
  • Jura (39)
    BECQUET Nancy, Communauté de Communes Portes du Jura
    CHERVET Laure, Communauté de Communes Haut-Jura Saint-Claude
    FONTAINE Charles, Communauté d’Agglomération du Grand Dole
    MAITRE Sébastien, Ecla (Espace Communautaire Lons Agglomération)
    PIERRE Florian, Communauté de Communes Arbois, Poligny, Salins, Cœur du Jura
    PLATIER Julie, Communauté de Communes Terre d’Émeraude
    PONCET Noémie, Communauté de Communes du Val d’Amour
    POUILLOT Samuel, Communauté de Communes Bresse Haute Seille
    RIALLAN Martine, Communauté de Communes Haut-Jura Arcade
  • Nièvre (58)
    BBOUDEAU Nathalie, Communauté de Communes Nivernais Bourbonnais
    BRIATTE Frédéric, Nevers Agglomération
    FERRE Jérôme, Communauté de Communes du Sud Nivernais
    GEMBLE Romain, Communauté de Communes Bazois Loire Morvan
    GUITTAIT Sabrina, Communauté de Communes Loire et Allier
    JAOUEN Loren, Communauté de Communes Les Bertranges
    MOULINET Aude, Communauté de Communes Cœur de Loire
    ZANON Cédric, Communauté de Communes Haut Nivernais-Val d’Yonne
  • Haute-Saône (70)
    COUTELLE Sophie, Communauté de Communes du Pays Riolais
    DAVID Stéphane, Communauté de Communes Pays Villersexel
    DERMY REGAD Maï-lys, Communauté de Communes de la Haute Comté
    LETAILLEUR Alain, Communauté de Communes du Pays de Luxeuil
    MARTIN Rémi, Communauté de Communes du Val Marnaysien
    MAUSSANG Leslie, Communauté de Communes du Val de Gray
    PECHINEY Déborah, Communauté de Communes des Quatres Rivières
    QUIVOGNE Émilie, Communauté d’Agglomération de Vesoul
    TOUBI Wafa, Communauté de Communes Pays de Lure
    TOURDOT David, Communauté de Communes Rahin et Cherimont
    VRILLACQ Fabrice, Communauté de Communes Pays d’Héricourt
  • Saône-et-Loire (71)
    BELHACEN Faiza, Communauté de Communes entre Arroux, Loire et Somme
    BERTHENET Éric, Communauté de Communes Sud Côte Chalonnaise
    DANAIA Marcia, Communauté de Communes Mâconnais – Tournugeois
    DIOGON Sandrine, Communauté de Communes Terres de Bresse
    GIRAUD Christian, Communauté de Communes Saint Cyr Mère Boitier
    GOMES Michel, Communauté Urbaine Creusot Montceau-les-Mines
    GOY Isabelle, Communauté de Communes Bresse Louhannaise Intercom’
    GRANIER Martine, Agglomération Le Grand Chalon
    JOUBERT-LAURENCIN Anthony, Mâconnais Beaujolais Agglomération
    LAUFERON Magali, Communauté de Communes entre Saône et Grosne
    QUILLON Luc, Communauté de Communes du Grand Autunois Morvan
    RONGET Christophe, Communauté de Communes Le Grand Charolais
  • Yonne (89)
    BENOIT Clément, Communauté de Communes du Jovinien
    BEPPO Félix, Communauté de l’Auxerrois
    BOURSAULT Emmanuel, Communauté de Communes Serein et Armance
    COURTOIS Xavier, Communauté de Communes du Serein
    DOMERGUE Odile, Communauté de Communes le Tonnerois en Bourgogne
    GERMAIN Pascal, Communauté de Communes Avallon, Vézelay, Moravn
    HERRMANN Michelle, Communauté de Communes Yonne Nord
    LAINÉ Anaïs, Communauté de Communes Chablis Villages & Terroirs
    MASSE Rachel, Communauté de Communes Puisaye Forterre
    NOVAIS Stéphanie, Communauté de Communes Agglome Migennoise
    PEGALAJAR Mathias, Communauté de Communes du Gatinais en Bourgogne
    PERREAUX Bruno, Communauté d’Agglomération du Grand Sénonais
    PLAIN Josette, Communauté de Communes du Serein
    SIMONNY Alexandrine, Communauté de Communes de la Vanne et du Pays d’Othe
    TISSIER Leslie, Communauté de Communes de l’Aillantais en Bourgogne
  • Territoire de Belfort (90)
    BEUCHAT Rodolphe, Grand Belfort Communauté d’Agglomération
    BOHLINGER Corinne, Communauté de Communes du Sud Territoire
    SCHMITT Olivier, Communauté de Communes Vosges du Sud

The Call for Tenders Commission

“The Call for Tenders Commission selects service providers who have responded to calls for tenders submitted by the AER.”

It consists of members of the Board of Directors of the AER BFC.